Cart

All Categories

Cisco SFP-OC12-MM

$705.00

Availability: In stock

Model: SFP-OC12-MM OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Multi-mode Fiber
Detail: OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Multi-mode Fiber

Qty :
Categories: ,

Specification (SFP-OC12-MM)

OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Multi-mode Fiber

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco SFP-OC12-MM”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Loading...